SBI - Sugarcane Breeding Institute Expenditure 2019-20 (₹ in Rupees) till 13 Dec 2019
Printed On:15 Dec 2019
Organization/SchemeHeadGrants(₹ in Crores)TSP(₹ in Crores)NEH(₹ in Crores)SCSP(₹ in Crores)Others(₹ in Crores)Total(₹ in Crores)
SBI - Sugarcane Breeding Institute Capital0.6480.0370.0000.0230.0000.708
General4.4850.0230.0000.0110.0004.520
Pension2.3170.0000.0000.0000.0002.317
Salary20.4410.0000.0000.0000.00020.441
Sub Total27.8920.0600.0000.0340.00027.986
 Total27.8920.0600.0000.0340.00027.986